DM pointløb

Podiet DM parløb 2008
DM podiet 2009
DM podiet 2010.
Podiet 2019

Danske mesterskaber i pointløb

Herre elite:
(Oprindelig over 50 km, men fra 1994 over 40 km)

Årstal   Guld Sølv Bronze
         
1977   Bjarne Sørensen Kim Refshammer Svend Ulstrup
1978   Hans-Henrik Ørsted Jørgen Nielsen Claus Rasmussen
1979   Claus Rasmussen Niels R. Pedersen Kurt Frisch
1980   Niels R. Pedersen Michael Marcussen Stig Larsen
1981   Mads Vagnby Frank Hansen Michael Marcussen
1982   Dan Frost Michael Marcussen Stig Larsen
1983   Dan Frost Michael Marcussen Jørgen V. Pedersen
1984   Michael Marcussen Jørgen V. Pedersen Dan Frost
1985   Jesper Skibby Jens Schrøder Stig Larsen
1986   John Niclasson Ken Frost Klaus Kynde
1987   Dan Frost Kenneth Bering Michael Sandstød
1988   Ken Frost Michael Hansen Dan Frost
1989   Dan Frost Jørgen Bo Petersen Morten Rasmussen
1990   Ken Frost Claus Thomasen Michael Hansen
1991   Jan Bo Petersen Ken Frost Jimmi Madsen
1992   Klaus Kynde Flemming Trøjgaard Dan Frost
1993   Ken Frost Klaus Kynde Jakob Piil
1994   Jakob Piil Ronny Lerche Michael Steen Nielsen
1995   Jimmi Madsen Jakob Piil Klaus Kynde
1996   Michael Sandstød Tayeb Braikia Ronny Lerche
1997   Michael Sandstød Jimmi Madsen Frederik Bertelsen
1998   Jimmi Madsen Tayeb Braikia Ronny Lerche
1999   Michael Sandstød Jimmi Madsen Jakob Piil
2000   Anders Kristensen Tayeb Braikia Jimmi Madsen
2001   Jimmi Madsen Dennis Rasmussen Jesper Damgaard
2002   Lars H. Thomsen Jens-Erik Madsen Michael Berling
2003   Jimmy Hansen Morten Christiansen Max Nielsen
2004   Michael Mørkøv Michael Berling Jens-Erik Madsen
2005   Alex Rasmussen Casper Jørgensen Michael Berling
2006   Michael Mørkøv Alex Rasmussen Michael Smith Larsen
2007   Alex Rasmussen Michael Mørkøv Casper Jørgensen
2008   Michael Mørkøv Alex Rasmussen Jesper Mørkøv
2009   Daniel Kreutzfeldt Christian Ranneries Michael Berling
2010   Jesper Mørkøv Lasse Norman Hansen Jens-Erik Madsen
2011   Lasse Norman Marc Hester Jesper Mørkøv
2012   Lasse Norman Emil Wang Magnus Bak Klaris
2013   Jesper Mørkøv Casper Folsach Alex Rasmussen
2014   Casper Folsach Casper Pedersen Daniel Hartvig
2015   Lasse Norman Casper Folsach Casper Pedersen
2016   Casper Folsach Niklas Larsen Jesper Mørkøv
2017   Casper Folsach Niklas Larsen Julius Johansen
2018   Lasse Norman Casper Folsach Julius Johansen
2019   Lasse Norman William Blume Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
         
         

Dame elite:

Årstal   Guld Sølv Bronze
         
         
1994   Rikke Sandhøj Helene Søgaard Sanne Schmidt
1995   Rikke Sandhøj Ann Mathiesen Pernille L. Jakobsen
1996   Rikke Sandhøj Pernille L. Jakobsen Ann Svendsgaard
1997   Pernille L. Jakobsen Ann Svendsgaard Jette Drachmann
1998   Pernille L. Jakobsen Ann Svendsgaard Jette Drachmann
1999   Rikke Sandhøj Pernille L. Jakobsen Mette F. Andreasen
2000        
2001        
2002        
2003   Pernille L. Jakobsen Mie Bekker Lacota Trine Schmidt
2004        
2005        
2006        
2007        
2008        
2009        
2010   Julie Leth Michelle Lauge Kamilla Sofie Vallin
2011   Amalie Dideriksen Julie Leth Michelle Lauge
2012        
2013        
2014   Janni Bormann Michelle Quaade Lauge Amalie Winther Olsen
2015        
2016   Amalie Dideriksen Trine Schmidt Amalie Winter Olsen
2017   Julie Leth Amalie Winter Olsen Tusnelda Svanholmer