DM landevej holdløb

Danske mesterskaber i holdløb, herre elite

Årstal Guld Sølv Bronze
1964 Aarhus Lyngby Fyn 2
1965 Aarhus 1 Fyn 1 Køge
1966 Lyngby ABC Aarhus
1967 Lyngby Herning CC Gladsaxe
1968 CC Gladsaxe Lyngby Herning
1969 Herning CC Gladsaxe Randers
1970 Hillerød Randers Herning
1971 Herning Aarhus Lyngby CC
1972 CC Gladsaxe Lyngby CC Aarhus AC
1973 Roskilde CR Herning CC Hillerød CC
1974 Herning Amager CC K.C.K.
1975 CC Gladsaxe Herning CK Amager CC
1976 Herning CK Skive CK CC Gladsaxe
1977 Herning CK Lyngby CC Randers
1978 Roskilde CR Herning CK Hillerød CC
1979 Hvidovre CK Lyngby CC Roskilde CR
1980 Hvidovre CK Lyngby CC
1981 Lyngby CC Hillerød CC Hvidovre CK
1982 Amager CR CC Gladsaxe Herning CK
1983 Esbjerg CR Herning CK Amager CR
1984 Næstved BC Fyns Cykle Ring
1985 Herning CK DCR-Ballerup Amager CR
1986 DCR-Ballerup Amager CR Herning CK
1987 DCR-Ballerup Næstved BC Amager CR
1988 Vejle BL Hillerød CC Lyngby CC
1989 Vejle BL DCR-Ballerup Lyngby CC
1990 Næstved BC Odense CK Ordrup CC
1991 Herning A Hillerød CC Lyngby CC
1992 Ordrup CC Lyngby CC Hillrød CK
1993 Herning CK Værløse-Farum 1 Næstved BC
1994 Næstved BC Værløse-Farum CK Herning CK
1995 Værløse-Farum CK Herning CK Køge CR
1996 Værløse-Farum CK Holstebro CC ABC
1997 Værløse-Farum CK Odense CK Team Acceptcard
1998 Herning CK 1 Team Acceptcard Team Home Jack&Jones
1999 Team Home Jack&Jones Herning CK Team Cycling Ringsted-Elite
2000 Memory Card Jack & Jones Herning CK Team fakta
2001 Team fakta Herning CK Team fakta
2002 Team CSC EDS-fakta Herning CK 1
2003 Herning CK Glud & Marstrand Horsens Odder CK
2004 Glud & Marstrand Horsens Herning CK Køge CR
2005 Team GLS Team ABC Team Herning elite
2006 Team Herning elite Team GLS Glud & Marstrand Horsens
2007 Team Designa Køkken Team GLS Team Vision Bikes-Løgstør Parkhotel
2008 Team GLS Pakkeshop Team Designa Køkken Team Løgstør – cycling for health
2009 Team Capinordic Team Designa Køkken Team Concordia – Vesthimmerland
2010  Ikke afholdt
2011 Glud & Marstrand/LRØ Rådgivning Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland Team Energi Fyn
2012 Glud & Marstrand-LRØ Team Blue Water Cycling Christina Watches-Onfone
2013 Blue Water Cycling  Team Cult Energy  Team Tre For
2014 Team TreFor-Blue Water Team Cult Energy Vital Water Christina Watches-KUMA
2015 Team TreFor-Blue Water Team Almeborg-Bornholm Riwal Platform Cycling team
2016 Team Veloconcept Team ColoQuick-Cult Team BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
2017 Team Giant-Castelli ColoQuick-Cult Team VeloConcept
2018  BHS-Almeborg Bornholm  Team Coloquick

Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling team